Embarc Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Embarc Realty Listings
    3. Sold By Embarc Realty
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About Us
    1. Our Journey
    2. Leadership
  • Find an Agent
    1. Arizona Agents
    2. Iowa Agents
  • Join Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
329 Sold Properties

329 Sold Properties

Status

7868 E STAGECOACH Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

Listed by Michael J Ellis of Embarc Realty

$1,775,000

$1,825,000

2.7%
5
--
4,478 SqFt
Sold

18 W KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85021

Listed by Sharon M Berrett of Compass

$1,750,000

$1,795,000

2.5%
3
2.5
2,670 SqFt
Sold

7373 E CLUBHOUSE Drive #24, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Stacy Paluscio of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$1,600,000

$1,600,000

3
3
3,059 SqFt
Sold

10930 E QUARRY Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by David Jones of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

$1,525,000

$1,550,000

1.6%
4
3
3,297 SqFt
Sold

29096 N Marchant Trace, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Listed by Paulina Matteson of SERHANT.

$1,460,000

$1,499,000

2.6%
4
3.5
3,448 SqFt
Sold

8 BILTMORE Estate #212, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Stephanie Coulston of Compass

$1,400,000

$1,525,000

8.2%
2
2.5
2,329 SqFt
Sold

5740 E BENT TREE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Lori Cedarstrom of Embarc Realty

$1,385,000

$1,475,000

6.1%
5
3.5
4,294 SqFt
Sold

6218 E MORNING VISTA Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Lori Cedarstrom of Embarc Realty

$1,250,000

$1,299,000

3.8%
3
3
3,047 SqFt
Sold

7800 E BOULDERS Parkway #3, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Lori Cedarstrom of Embarc Realty

$1,249,000

$1,250,000

0.1%
3
2.5
2,228 SqFt
Sold

2002 N 13TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85007

Listed by Mike Korzeniowski of Embarc Realty

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
3
2
1,657 SqFt
Sold

7400 E Gainey Club Drive #216, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Tamar Waller of Compass

$835,000

$850,000

1.8%
3
3
1,869 SqFt
Sold

17683 LOCHLAND RDG, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

Listed by Charles Burney Embarc Realty

$825,000

$849,500

2.9%
3
4
4,305 SqFt

***

7512 E PERALTA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Robert J Mruz of Embarc Realty

$799,900

$799,900

4
--
3,017 SqFt
Sold

1907 W Brooke Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Listed by Judy L Manning of HomeSmart Lifestyles

$763,225

$789,000

3.3%
4
3.5
3,115 SqFt
Sold

1729 E MARCONI Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Venture REI, LLC

$745,000

$750,000

0.7%
4
2
2,383 SqFt
Sold

2209 E WELDON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Lori Cedarstrom of Embarc Realty

$695,000

$710,000

2.1%
3
--
2,046 SqFt
Sold

29639 N 45TH Street, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Jimmie Thompson of Road To Home Realty

$679,000

$679,000

3
2
2,083 SqFt
Sold

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by Jennifer A Smith of Embarc Realty

Register For Price

***
***
***
***

58668 IOWA RD, Glenwood, IA 51534

Listed by Kristen Kirwan Embarc Realty

$650,000

$650,000

3
3
2,491 SqFt
Sold

2733 296 ST, Logan, IA 51546

Listed by Sarah Guy Embarc Realty

$650,000

$695,000

6.5%
4
1
2,125 SqFt
Sold

4316 E Ludlow Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

$637,500

$675,000

5.6%
3
2
1,842 SqFt
Sold

4750 E MICHIGAN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Andrew McCargar of Done Deal

$633,000

$625,000

1.3%
3
2
1,902 SqFt
Sold

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Address Not Disclosed

Listed by Laurie Lundeen of Embarc Realty

Register For Price

***
***
***
***
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 14
Embarc Realty
Embarc Realty

Embarc Team

info@embarcrealty.com

17117 Burt St, Omaha, NE

    • Home
      About Us
      1. Our Journey
      2. Leadership
    • Listings
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Embarc Realty Listings
      3. Sold By Embarc Realty
      Find an Agent
      1. Arizona Agents
      2. Iowa Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Join Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Embarc Realty
Embarc Realty

Embarc Team

info@embarcrealty.com

17117 Burt St, Omaha, NE

    • Home
      About Us
      1. Our Journey
      2. Leadership
    • Listings
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Embarc Realty Listings
      3. Sold By Embarc Realty
      Find an Agent
      1. Arizona Agents
      2. Iowa Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Join Us